Fast Ethernet Media Converter 10/100BASE-TX TO 100

List-ID: 9128966322 Sep 11:32
  • Description
  • Specification
  • Fast Ethernet Media Converter
    10/100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX
    Fibre Media Converter
    Model : AN-1001513-25
    specification : 10/100M WDM SC Simplex
    Single Mode : 1550/1310nm 25KM
    Condition : Excellent / Used
    Price : RM420 for self collect at Penang
    or add RM10 for postage within Sem.Malaysia
    Whatsapp / Call :
SHOP SAFELY
Stay at home, during the MCO! We recommend you to use delivery services instead of practicing COD.
Do note that Mudah.my is NOT affiliated in any way with these delivery services and will not be responsible for any losses, damage or missing items.
Do you find this ad suspicious or inappropriate?
Report this ad (List-ID: 91289663)
Is this your ad? Manage it using these links.
Loading...
Price
RM 420
Location
Penang - Bukit Dumbar
Condition
Refurbished
Private
Joined since: Feb 2011

Leave a message and someone will be in touch

Contact Details

By clicking "Send", I confirm that I have read and agreed with the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy of Mudah

Share this ad
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.