57 Results For Tasik kesuma.

SORT

Bandar Tasik Kesuma
8

Bandar Tasik Kesuma

RM 65,000 per month
Commercial Property
Commercial Property
56880 sq.ft.
56880 sq.ft.
Warehouse / Factory
Warehouse / Factory
Post TimeYesterday, 18:22LocationSelangor
Semenyih Tasik Kesuma , Baiduri apartment Level 3 - New Painted
Apartment / Condominium
Apartment / Condominium
650 sq.ft.
650 sq.ft.
3 Bedrooms
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
2 Bathrooms
Post TimeOct 21, 21:05LocationSelangor
CORNER LOT 2 Storey  D’cendana Bandar Tasik Kesuma Fasa 8 for Rent
11
House
House
3640 sq.ft.
3640 sq.ft.
4 Bedrooms
4 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
3 Bathrooms
Post TimeOct 21, 17:10LocationSelangor
Double Storey Bandar Tasik Kesuma, Fasa 1M, Beranang
32
House
House
1400 sq.ft.
1400 sq.ft.
4 Bedrooms
4 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
3 Bathrooms
Post TimeOct 21, 10:45LocationSelangor
PARTIAL FURNISHED 💥 Residensi Kesuma 1 Bandar Tasik Kesuma Semenyih
12
Apartment / Condominium
Apartment / Condominium
860 sq.ft.
860 sq.ft.
3 Bedrooms
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
2 Bathrooms
Post TimeOct 20, 10:50LocationSelangor
Advertisement
Semenyih Tasik Kesuma , Baiduri apartment Level 1 - with Dep 1+1
Apartment / Condominium
Apartment / Condominium
650 sq.ft.
650 sq.ft.
3 Bedrooms
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
2 Bathrooms
Post TimeOct 19, 08:41LocationSelangor
Furnished Double Storey Terrace Residensi Kirana Bandar Tasik Kesuma
14
House
House
1400 sq.ft.
1400 sq.ft.
4 Bedrooms
4 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
3 Bathrooms
Post TimeOct 17, 18:19LocationSelangor
D'Cendana Bandar Tasik Kesuma Beranang 2 Storey Terrace For Rent
15
House
House
1900 sq.ft.
1900 sq.ft.
4 Bedrooms
4 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
3 Bathrooms
Post TimeOct 17, 09:49LocationSelangor
Pangsapuri Baiduri Bandar Tasik Kesuma Semenyih Tingkat 1 Beranang  🟡
15
Apartment / Condominium
Apartment / Condominium
700 sq.ft.
700 sq.ft.
3 Bedrooms
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
2 Bathrooms
Post TimeOct 16, 14:29LocationSelangor
[SEWA MURAH]ALL TENANT FLAT BAIDURI BDR TASIK KESUMA,Semenyih
8
Apartment / Condominium
Apartment / Condominium
700 sq.ft.
700 sq.ft.
3 Bedrooms
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
2 Bathrooms
Post TimeOct 16, 12:10LocationSelangor
Rumah Teres Untuk Disewa Fasa 7 Bandar Tasik Kesuma (Direct Owner)
8
House
House
1080 sq.ft.
1080 sq.ft.
2 Bedrooms
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
2 Bathrooms
Post TimeOct 15, 13:52LocationSelangor
Rumah Sewa Tasik Kesuma
2

Rumah Sewa Tasik Kesuma

RM 1,100 per month
Apartment / Condominium
Apartment / Condominium
700 sq.ft.
700 sq.ft.
3 Bedrooms
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
2 Bathrooms
Post TimeOct 15, 12:22LocationSelangor
FACING OPEN Teres Dua Tingkat D’Cendana Bandar Tasik Kesuma
17
House
House
1900 sq.ft.
1900 sq.ft.
4 Bedrooms
4 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
3 Bathrooms
Post TimeOct 14, 07:47LocationSelangor
Rumah Untuk Disewa Di Bandar Tasik Kesuma Beranang, Selangor
9
House
House
1000 sq.ft.
1000 sq.ft.
3 Bedrooms
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
2 Bathrooms
Post TimeOct 13, 13:39LocationSelangor
HOUSE FOR RENT – BANDAR TASIK KESUMA, BERANANg
10
House
House
1680 sq.ft.
1680 sq.ft.
4 Bedrooms
4 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
4 Bathrooms
Post TimeOct 12, 17:12LocationSelangor

Bilik Sewa Lelaki Pangsapuri Baiduri, bandar tasik kesuma +Unifi
6
Post TimeOct 12, 15:23LocationSelangor
D'Cendana Bandar Tasik Kesuma Eco majestic Ecohill Forest Semenyih
15
House
House
2100 sq.ft.
2100 sq.ft.
4 Bedrooms
4 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
3 Bathrooms
Post TimeOct 7, 21:23LocationSelangor
GROUND FLOOR SHOP BANDAR TASIK KESUMA – Facing Main Road
2
Commercial Property
Commercial Property
1500 sq.ft.
1500 sq.ft.
Shop lot
Shop lot
Post TimeOct 7, 10:47LocationSelangor
Shop Lot Tasik Kesuma Beranang Semenyih
2
Commercial Property
Commercial Property
2450 sq.ft.
2450 sq.ft.
Shop lot
Shop lot
Post TimeOct 5, 09:20LocationSelangor
Bilik Single dan sharing untuk di Apt Baiduri, Bdr Tasik Kesuma
8
Post TimeOct 4, 23:41LocationSelangor
Bandar Tasik Kesuma 3 Storey Corner Shop For Rent
11
Commercial Property
Commercial Property
2520 sq.ft.
2520 sq.ft.
Shop lot
Shop lot
Post TimeOct 1, 18:36LocationSelangor
Factory / Warehouse at Bandar Tasik Kesuma, Beranang for Rent
10
Commercial Property
Commercial Property
56880 sq.ft.
56880 sq.ft.
Warehouse / Factory
Warehouse / Factory
Post TimeOct 1, 00:05LocationSelangor
Bdr Tasik Kesuma - Sharing room - Male - fully furnished with wifi
3
Post TimeSep 29, 16:08LocationSelangor
BILIK SEWA LELAKI Pangsapuri Baiduri, Bandar Tasik Kesuma, Beranang
4
Post TimeSep 28, 12:32LocationSelangor
Bandar Tasik Kesuma | Ground Floor Shop | Intermediate | Semenyih
6
Commercial Property
Commercial Property
1540 sq.ft.
1540 sq.ft.
Shop lot
Shop lot
Post TimeSep 27, 14:25LocationSelangor
[2stry 4R3B] D Cendana,Semenyih,Tasik Kesuma,October move in
5
House
House
1850 sq.ft.
1850 sq.ft.
4 Bedrooms
4 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
3 Bathrooms
Post TimeSep 26, 09:59LocationSelangor
Bandar Tasik Kesuma Berenang Semenyih, Ground floor shop
13
Commercial Property
Commercial Property
1500 sq.ft.
1500 sq.ft.
Shop lot
Shop lot
Post TimeSep 26, 00:05LocationSelangor
Pelangi Semenyih 2, Rinching, Tasik Kesuma, Shop office
8
Commercial Property
Commercial Property
1540 sq.ft.
1540 sq.ft.
Shop lot
Shop lot
Post TimeSep 25, 23:48LocationSelangor
HOT UNIT!!🔥| Double Storey Bandar Tasik Kesuma, Semenyih
11
House
House
1458 sq.ft.
1458 sq.ft.
4 Bedrooms
4 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
3 Bathrooms
Post TimeSep 25, 16:42LocationSelangor
House for Rent - Villa Kesuma, Bandar Tasik Kesuma, Beranang
8
House
House
950 sq.ft.
950 sq.ft.
3 Bedrooms
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
2 Bathrooms
Post TimeSep 25, 10:49LocationSelangor
Townhouse Villa Kesuma Beranang Semenyih Tasik Kesuma
6
Apartment / Condominium
Apartment / Condominium
1824 sq.ft.
1824 sq.ft.
3 Bedrooms
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
2 Bathrooms
Post TimeSep 24, 23:50LocationSelangor
Residensi Kesuma 1, Bandar Tasik Kesuma, Beranang
13
Apartment / Condominium
Apartment / Condominium
1000 sq.ft.
1000 sq.ft.
3 Bedrooms
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
2 Bathrooms
Post TimeSep 24, 14:12LocationSelangor
Bandar Tasik Kesuma 3 Storey Corner Shop For Rent
11
Commercial Property
Commercial Property
2520 sq.ft.
2520 sq.ft.
Shop lot
Shop lot
Post TimeSep 23, 13:11LocationSelangor
Bilik Sewa Single [Non-Sharing] – Bandar Tasik Kesuma (Cendana), Beran
2
Post TimeSep 21, 15:54LocationSelangor
Main Road Facing Single Sty Shop Bandar Tasik Kesuma Semenyih For Rent
5
Commercial Property
Commercial Property
1200 sq.ft.
1200 sq.ft.
Shop lot
Shop lot
Post TimeSep 21, 14:10LocationSelangor
Rumah Dua Tingkat Bandar Tasik Kesuma Semenyih
12
House
House
1458 sq.ft.
1458 sq.ft.
4 Bedrooms
4 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
3 Bathrooms
Post TimeSep 20, 10:46LocationSelangor
Baiduri Bandar Tasik Kesuma Beranang Semenyih Blok
8
Apartment / Condominium
Apartment / Condominium
700 sq.ft.
700 sq.ft.
3 Bedrooms
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
2 Bathrooms
Post TimeSep 19, 11:26LocationSelangor
Bandar Tasik Kesuma Shop Lot For Rent @ Beranang, Selangor.
12
Commercial Property
Commercial Property
2660 sq.ft.
2660 sq.ft.
Shop lot
Shop lot
Post TimeSep 18, 03:30LocationSelangor
Rumah Sewa Teres 2 Tingkat di Bandar Tasik Kesuma Beranang Selangor
10
House
House
1548 sq.ft.
1548 sq.ft.
4 Bedrooms
4 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
3 Bathrooms
Post TimeSep 17, 00:27LocationSelangor
Basic Unit Double Storey Terrace Residensi Kirana Bandar Tasik Kesuma
9
House
House
1200 sq.ft.
1200 sq.ft.
4 Bedrooms
4 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
3 Bathrooms
Post TimeSep 13, 12:50LocationSelangor
Advertisement
Advertisement