Mudah.myPropertyHappy Mansion

Happy Mansion

Property Image 1

Summary

Sale Price

-

Rental Price

RM 1 800

Tenure

Freehold

Total Units

-

No. of Floors

-

Completion Year

-

About the Property

Happy Mansion is located in Jalan 17/13, Section 17, Petaling Jaya, in Selangor.

Nearby, residents can enjoy amenities like The School By Jaya One, Ss2 Mall, Seventeen Retail Gallery, Park 3 At Section 17, Damansara Utama, Park 1 At Section 17, Damansara Utama, Park At Sec 17 Park, Section 17, Park 2 At Section 17, Petaling Jaya, Park At Section 17 Flats Park, Section 17, Park At Section 17 Park, Section 17, Park At Ss2 Park, Ss 2, Park At Petaling Jaya, Petaling, Park 1 At Section 17, Petaling Jaya, Park 2 At Section 17, Damansara Utama, Park At Section 17 Football Park, Section 17, Park At Housing Park And Playground, Petaling Jaya, Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan(C) Chung Hwa Damansara, Sekolah Kebangsaan Sri Damai, Sekolah Rendah Kebangsaan Taman Sea, Columbia Asia Hospital Petaling Jaya.

Public transportation is available through bus stops.

Currently, there are 1 ads for rent.
Show Less

Nearby Amenities

School

Sekolah Kebangsaan Sri Damai

Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan(C) Chung Hwa Damansara

Sekolah Rendah Kebangsaan Taman SEA

Park

Park at Section 17 football park, Section 17

Park at Section 17 Park, Section 17

Park at Section 17 Flats Park, Section 17

Park 3 at Section 17, Damansara Utama

Park at Sec 17 Park, Section 17

Bus Stop

Bus Stop at UIA PJ Barat

Bus Stop at Flat Sek17/Jaya One

Bus Stop at UIA PJ Selatan

Bus Stop at Jalan Seksyen 19

Mall

The School by Jaya One

Seventeen Retail Gallery

SS2 Mall

Hospital

Columbia Asia Hospital Petaling Jaya

Nearby Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the address of Happy Mansion?

Happy Mansion is located at Jalan 17/13, Section 17

What are the facilities available in Happy Mansion?

Not available

What are the amenities near Happy Mansion?

These are the amenities nearby Columbia Asia Hospital Petaling Jaya, SS2 Mall, Seventeen Retail Gallery, The School by Jaya One, Park 1 at Section 17, Damansara Utama, Park 1 at Section 17, Petaling Jaya, Park at Petaling Jaya, Petaling, Park at Section 17 football park, Section 17, Park at SS2 Park, SS 2, Sekolah Rendah Kebangsaan Taman SEA, Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan(C) Chung Hwa Damansara, Sekolah Kebangsaan Sri Damai

How many available units for sale are available for Happy Mansion?

Not available

How many available units for rent are available for Happy Mansion?

There are 1 available units for rent

What is the starting rent price at Happy Mansion?

The starting rent price is RM 1 800

What is the starting sale price for Happy Mansion?

Not available