Mudah.myPropertyPangsapuri Seri Permai

Pangsapuri Seri Permai

Property Image 1

Summary

Sale Price

RM 168 000 - RM 240 000

Rental Price

-

Tenure

Freehold

Total Units

-

No. of Floors

5

Completion Year

-

About the Property

Pangsapuri Seri Permai is located in Jalan Bahagia 29, Taman Seri Bahagia, Cheras, in Selangor. It has 5 floors. Pangsapuri Seri Permai is built by Sunrise Bhd.

Pangsapuri Seri Permai offers the following facilities: Parking, Security Guards, Playground.

Currently, there are 3 ads for sale.
Show Less
Show Map

Facilities

Parking, Security guards, Playground.

Nearby Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the address of Pangsapuri Seri Permai?

Pangsapuri Seri Permai is located at Jalan Bahagia 29, Taman Seri Bahagia

What are the facilities available in Pangsapuri Seri Permai?

These are the facilities available Parking, Security Guards, Playground.

What are the amenities near Pangsapuri Seri Permai?

Not available

How many available units for sale are available for Pangsapuri Seri Permai?

There are 3 available units for sale

How many available units for rent are available for Pangsapuri Seri Permai?

Not available

What is the starting rent price at Pangsapuri Seri Permai?

Not available

What is the starting sale price for Pangsapuri Seri Permai?

The starting sale price is RM 168 000 - RM 240 000